List of Reviewer 2014

  1. Rino R. Mukti (Division of Inorganic and Physical Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  2. Eng Poh Ng (School of Chemical Sciences, Universiti Sains Malaysia, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia)
  3. Ka-Lun Wong (National Institute of Education, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)
  4. Wahyu Srigutomo (Department of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  5. Djedi S. Widarto (New Energy & Green Technology - Upstream Technology Center, PT Pertamina, Jakarta, Indonesia)
  6. Sparisoma Viridi (Nuclear Physics and Biophysics Research Group, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  7. Hendry Izaac Elim (Edu. Phys. Dept., STKIP Surya, Tangerang, Indonesia)
  8. Veinardi Suendo (Division of Inorganic and Physical Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  9. Jon-Lark Kim  (Department of Mathematics, Sogang University, Seoul, South Korea)
  10. Intan Muchtadi (Algebra Research Group, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  11. Asep K. Supriatna (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, University of Padjadjaran, Jatinangor-Sumedang, Indonesia)
  12. Hengki Tasman (Department of Mathematics. Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Science, Universitas Indonesia, Depok, Indonesia)
  13. Trimurti Hesti Wardini (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  14. Dina Yulia (CSIRO Plant Industry, Canberra, Australia)
  15. Jean-Yves Paul (Centre for Tropical Crops and Biocommodities, Queensland University of Technology,  Australia)
  16. Fenny Martha Dwivany (Genetics and Molecular Biotechnology, School of Life Sciences an Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  17. Triyanta (Theoretical High Energy Physics Group, Department of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  18. Shutaro Sekine (Association for the Development of Earthquake Prediction, Tokyo, Japan)
  19. Hiroe Miyake (Earthquake Research Institute, University of Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan)
  20. Khreshna Syuhada (Statistics Research Division, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences,. Institut Teknologi Bandung,  Bandung, Indonesia)
  21. Puji Lestari (Department of Environmental Engineering, Faculty of Civil and Environmental Engineering, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  22. I Wayan Mangku (Mathematics Department, Bogor Agricultural Institute, Bogor, Indonesia)
  23. Prihadi Sumintadireja (Applied Geology, Faculty of Earth Science and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  24. Satria Bijaksana (Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  25. Ahmad Faizal (Plant Science and Biotechnology Research Group, School of Life Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  26. Wang Xingbiao (Key Laboratory for Conservation and Utilization of Bio-Resource, Yunnan University, P. R. China)
  27. Rina Ratnasih Irwanto (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  28. Salim Hiziroglu (Department of Natural Resource Ecology and Management, Oklahoma State University - Stillwater,  United States)
  29. Yayat Hidayat (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  30. Freddy Permana Zen (Department of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  31. Bobby E. Gunara (Department of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  32. Unang Supratman (Chemistry Department, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Padjadjaran University, Indonesia)
  33. Yoshihito Shiono (Department of Food, Life, and Environmental Science, Yamagata University, Japan)
  34. Ina Juaeni (Indonesian National Institute of Aeronautics and Space – LAPAN, Indonesia)
  35. Jan Fokke Meirink (Climate Observations Department, Royal Netherlands Meteorological Institute, Netherlands)
  36. Arry Yanuar (Faculty of Pharmacy, University of Indonesia, Indonesia)
  37. Hengki Tasman (Mathematics Department, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, University of Indonesia)
  38. Shiuanchih Chen (Department of Public Health, Chung Shan Medical University, Taiwan)


View my Stats

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NoDerivatives 4.0 International License.