List of Reviewer 2015

  1. Sanjeewa Perera (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Science, University of Colombo, Sri Lanka)
  2. Khreshna Imaduddin Ahmad Syuhada (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  3. Edy Soewono (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  4. Rino Rakhmata Mukti (Department of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  5. Sashidhar Rao Beedu (Department of Biochemistry, University College of Science, Osmania University, India)
  6. Ramadhani Eka Putra (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  7. Tati Suryati Syamsudin Subahar (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  8. Jay Jahangiri (Department of Mathematical Sciences, Kent State University, United States of America)
  9. Erhan Deniz (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Arts and Sciences, Kafkas University, Turkey)
  10. Basem Aref Frasin (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Science, Al al-Bayt University,  Jordan)
  11. Ahmad Faizal (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  12. Ihak Sumardi (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  13. Djedi S. Widarto (Upstream Technology Center, Pertamina, Indonesia)
  14. Katsumi Hattori (Department of Earth Sciences, Graduate School of Science, Chiba University, Japan)
  15. Neville Fowkes (School of Mathematics and and Statistics, The University of Western Australia, Australia)
  16. Gunawan Handayani (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  17. Erdinc Saygin (School of Earth and Environment University of Western Australia, Perth, Australia)
  18. I Wayan Mangku (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bogor Agricultural University, Indonesia)
  19. Darfiana Nur (Department Statistical Science, School of Computer Science, Engineering and Mathematics, Flinders University, Australia)
  20. Ketut Wikantika (Geodesy and Geomatics Engineering, Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  21. Irwan Meilano (Geodesy and Geomatics Engineering, Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  22. Gautama Chandra Ray (Department of Mathematics, Central Institute Of Technology Kokrajhar, India)
  23. Binod Chandra Tripathy (Mathematical Sciences Division, Institute of Advanced Study in Science and Technology, India)
  24. Alan G. Beu (GNS Science, New Zealand)
  25. Sonja Reich (Department of Geology, Naturalis Biodiversity Center, Netherland)
  26. Mohammad Farooq (Department of Mathematics, University of Peshawar, Pakistan)
  27. Hadi Susanto (Department of Mathematical Sciences, University of Essex, United Kingdom)
  28. Themistocles M. Rassias (Department of Mathematics,  National Technical University of Athens, Greece)
  29. Ghadir Sadeghi (Department of Mathematics and Computer Sciences, Hakim Sabzevari University, Iran)
  30. Helmut Erdmann (Department of Biotechnology, Flensburg University of Applied Sciences, Germany)
  31. Yayat Hidayat (Department of Soil Sciences and Land Resources, Faculty of Agriculture, Bogor Agricultural University, Indonesia)
  32. Sophi Damayanti (School of Pharmacy, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  33. Roto (Department of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Gadjah Mada University, Indonesia)
  34. Intan Muchtadi (Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bogor Agricultural University, Indonesia)
  35. Jian Tang (School of Mathematics and Computer Science, Fuyang Normal College, P. R. China)
  36. Yunus Levent Ekinci (Faculty of Arts and Sciences Archeology, Bitlis Eren University, Turkey)
  37. Sri Widiyantoro (Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  38. Martin Baca (Department of Applied Mathematics, Technical University of Kosice, Slovakia)
  39. Marcin Anholcer (Department of Operations Research, University of Economics in Poznan, Poland)
  40. Bambang Kuswandi (Faculty of Pharmacy, University of Jember, Indonesia)
  41. Cecilia Medina Velez (AINIA Centro Technologico, Spain)
  42. Kulwant J. Singh (Department of Physics, Guru Nanak Dev University India, India)
  43. Ferry Iskandar (Department of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  44. Daryono Hadi Tjahjono (School of Pharmacy, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia)


View my Stats

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NoDerivatives 4.0 International License.