List of Reviewer 2016

  1. Abdelhai Elazzouzi (Dept. of Mathematics, Universite Moulay Ismail, Meknes, Morocco)
  2. Abdulhamid Al Zaid (Dept. of Statistics and Operations Research, King Saud University)
  3. Adam R. Brumm (School of Earth and Environmental Sciences, University of Wollongong, Australia)
  4. Adem Kilicman (Dept. of Mathematics, Universiti Putra Malaysia, Malaysia)
  5. Agus Suryanto (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundamental Sciences, Universitas Brawijaya, Indonesia)
  6. Ahmed Youssfi (National School of Applied Sciences, University Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah, Morroco)
  7. Aimi Abass (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology-Germany, Germany)
  8. Alan G. Beu (GNS Science, Lower Hutt, New Zealand)
  9. Amer Ibrahim Al-Omari (Dept. of Mathematics, Al Al-Bayt University, Jordan)
  10. Amjad D. Al-Nasser (Dept. of Statistics , Yarmouk University, Jordan)
  11. Andrea Fenovcikova (Dept. of Applied Mathematics and Informatics, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Technical University in Košice, Slovakia)
  12. A.N. Mutukumira (Massey Institute of Food Science and Technology, New Zealand)
  13. Anton Abdulbasah Kamil (Mathematics Program, School of Distance Education, Universiti Sains Malaysia)
  14. Asep Saepuloh (Dept. of Geology Engineering, Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  15. Atsushi Suzuki (Institute for Amphibian Biology, Hiroshima University, Japan)
  16. Azizan Saaban (School of Quantitative Sciences, UUMCAS, Universiti Utara Malaysia, Malaysia)
  17. Balvir Singh Sandhu (Dept. of Physics, Punjabi University, Patiala, India)
  18. Bappaditya Bhowmik (Dept. of Mathematics, Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur, India)
  19. Bhanu Gupta (Dept. of Mathematics, J.C.D.A.V College Dasuya, India)
  20. Budhy Kurniawan (Dept. of Physics, University of Indonesia)
  21. Bunbun Bundjali (Dept. of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  22. Chanin Nantasenamat (Dept. of Clinical Microbiology, Faculty of Medical Technology, Mahidol University, Bangkok)
  23. Christian Genest (Dept. of Mathematics and Statistics, McGill University, Montreal, Canada)
  24. Chung-Hyun Park (Dept of Physics, Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology, Korea)
  25. Daniel Breaz (University of Alba Iulia, Romania)
  26. Daryono Hadi Tjahjono (School of Pharmacy, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  27. Deana Wahyuningrum (Dept. of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  28. Didik Prasetyoko (Dept. of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia)
  29. Donald C. Potts (Dept. of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology, University of California, USA)
  30. Huaiyu He (Dept. of Economics and Management, Shanghai University, Shanghai, China)
  31. I Made Arcana (Dept. of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  32. Edixon M. Rojas (Departamento de Matemáticas, Facultad de Ciencias, Universidad de Los Andes, Venezuela)
  33. Édouard De Bélizal (Laboratoire de Géographie Physique, Universite Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne, France)
  34. Edvin Aldrian (Meterological, Climatological, and Geolphysical Agency/BMKG, Indonesia)
  35. Edy Soewono (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  36. Eiichi Nakai (Dept. of Mathematics, Ibaraki University, Mito, Japan)
  37. Emina I. Milovanović (Faculty of Electronic Engineering, University of Nis, Serbia)
  38. Endang Semiarti (Dept. Biology, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundamental Sciences, Universitas Gadjah Mada, Indonesia)
  39. Farouk Cherif (Institute Superieur des Sciences Appliquees et de Technologie de Sousse, Universite de Sousse Tunisia)
  40. Fatchiyah (Faculty of Medicine, Universitas Brawijaya, Indonesia)
  41. Ferry Iskandar (Dept. of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  42. Fida Madayanti (Dept. of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  43. Frederik Tilmann (GFZ German Research Center for Geoscience, Postdam, German)
  44. Günay Öztürk (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Arts and Sciences, Kocaeli University)
  45. Hendrik Oktendy Lintang (Centre for Sustainable Nanomaterials, Ibnu Sina Institute for Scientific and Industrial Research, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia)
  46. Hengki Tasman (Dept. Of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Universitas Indonesia, Indonesia)
  47. Henning Kuhnert (MARUM - Center for Marine Environmental Sciences University of Bremen, Germany)
  48. Hikaru Kobori (Dept. of Environment and Forest Resources Science, Shizuoka University, Japan)
  49. Hiroaki Yamanaka (Interdisciplinary Graduate School of Science and Engineering, Tokyo Institute of Technology, Japan)
  50. Hita Pandita (Dept. of Geologi, Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Nuklir, Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
  51. I Nyoman Suarsana (Dept. of Biochemistry Laboratorium, Faculty of Veterinary Medicine, Udayana University, Indonesia)
  52. I Wayan Mangku (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Pertanian Bogor, Indonesia)
  53. Ihak Sumardi (School Of Life Sciences and Technology, Insititut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  54. Imran Javaid (Centre for Advanced Studies in Pure and Applied Mathematics, Bahauddin Zakariya University, Pakistan)
  55. Intan Muchtadi (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  56. Ioan Tomescu (Universitatea din Bucuresti, Romania)
  57. Iqmal Tahir (Dept. of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Universitas Gadjah Mada, Indonesia)
  58. Irwan Meilano (Dept. of Geology Engineering, Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  59. Ismail Yalcin (Dept. of Pharmaceutical Chemistry, Faculty of Pharmacy, Ankara University, Turkey)
  60. Ivan Chajda (Dept. of Algebra and Geometry, Palacký University, Czech)
  61. Ivan Naumkin (Universite Pierre et Marie Curie, Paris)
  62. Jacek Dziok (University of Rzeszow, Poland)
  63. Javid Shabbir (Dept. of Statistics, Qauid Azam University, Pakistan)
  64. Jean M. Tchuenche (Dept. of Mathematics and Statistics, University of Guelph, Canada)
  65. Jinlin Liu (Dept. of Mathematics, Yangzhou University, China)
  66. Kandaga Pujiana (Dept. of Geology Engineering, Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  67. Khalifa Zayid Al Shaqsi (Nizwa College of Technology, Oman)
  68. Khanok Ratanakhanokchai (School of Bioresource and Technology, King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand)
  69. Khreshna Syuhada (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundamental Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  70. Klaus Denecke (Institute of Mathematics, Universitat Potsdam, German)
  71. Ko Harada (Faculty of Agriculture, Ehime University, Japan)
  72. Kridanto Surendro (School of Electrical Engineering and Informatics, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  73. Kyung Ho Kim (Kitami Institute of Technology, Japan)
  74. M.A. Al-Jawary (Dept of Mathematics,  University of Baghdad, Iraq)
  75. Manoj Kumar (Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, India)
  76. Márcia L. Carvalho (Institute for Biotechnology and Bioengineering, Universidade de Tras-os-Montes e Alto Douro,, Portugal)
  77. Marco Vianello (Dept. of Mathematics, Università degli Studi di Padova, Italy)
  78. Martin Baca (Dept. of Applied Mathematics and Informatics, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Technical University in Košice, Slovakia)
  79. Masanori Saito (Graduate School of Agricultural Science, Faculty of Agriculture Tohoku University, Japan)
  80. Mayuri T. Inoue (Dept. of Earth Sciences, Faculty of Science, Okayama University, Japan)
  81. Mei He (Johnson Cancer Research Center, Biological and Agricultural Engineering, Kansas State University, United States)
  82. Mireille Richard-Plouet (UMR_C 6502 Institut des Matériaux Jean ROUXEL (IMN), Université de Nantes, France)
  83. Mohamad Kayid (Dept. of Statistics and Operations Research, King Saud University College of Science, Saudi Arabia)
  84. Mohamed Ali Hammami (University of SFAX, Tunisia)
  85. Mohammad Mursaleen (Dept. of Mathematics, Aligarh Muslim University, India)
  86. Mohsen Alimohammady (Dept. of Mathematics, University of Mazandaran, Iran)
  87. Motoki Nagura (Japan Agency for Marine-Earth Science and Technology, Japan)
  88. Muhamad Ikhlasul Amal (Indonesian Institute of Sciences (LIPI), Jakarta, Indonesia)
  89. Muhammad Aslam Noor (Dept. of Mathematics, COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Pakistan)
  90. Muhammad Hisyam Lee (Dept. of Mathematical Sciences, Univesiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia)
  91. Musrizal Muin (Faculty of Forestry, Universitas Hasanuddin, Indonesia)
  92. Mutiara Rachmat Putri (Dept. of Oceanography, Faculty of Earch Siences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  93. Neng Fisheri (School of Pharmacy, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  94. Neville Fowkes (Dept. of Mathematics, The University of Western Australia)
  95. Nicoleta Tarfulea (Dept. of Mathematics, Purdue University, United States)
  96. Niovi Kehayopulu (Dept. of Mathematics, University of Athens, Athens, Greece)
  97. Nobuki Tezuka (Dept. of Materials Science, Tohoku University, Japan)
  98. Nor Haniza Sarmin (Dept. of Mathematical Sciences, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia)
  99. Novriana Sumarti (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundamental Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  100. Nur Iriawan (Dept. of Statistics, Institute Teknologi Sepuluh November, Surabaya, Indonesia)
  101. Nyoman Jaya Wistara (Dept. of Forest Products, Institut Pertanian Bogor, Indonesia)
  102. Pauline Galea (Dept. of Physics, University of Malta, Malta)
  103. Philippe C. Castagliola (Dept. of Quality and Logistics, Universite de Nantes, France)
  104. Rabha W. Ibrahim (Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Faculty of Science Building,University of Malaya, Malaysia)
  105. Ram Mohapatra (Dept. of Mathematics, University of Central Flodira, United States)
  106. Rijanti Rahaju Maulani (School Of Life Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  107. Rizky Rosjanuardi (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundamental Sciences, Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Indonesia)
  108. Roto (Dept. of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Universitas Gadjah Mada, Indonesia)
  109. S.J. Kayode (Dept. of Mathematical Sciences, Federal University of Technology, Akure, Nigeria)
  110. Said Mesloub (Dept. of Mathematics, King Saud University, Saudi Arabia)
  111. San-Ping Chen (Key Laboratory of Synthetic and Natural Functional Molecule Chemistry of Ministry of Education, College of Chemistry and Materials Science, Northwest University, China)
  112. Sebastiano D'Amico (Dept. of Geosciences University of Malta, Malta)
  113. Shirley Y. Coleman (School of Mathematics & Statistics, Newcastle University, United Kingdom)
  114. Sofia Mubarika Haryana (Faculty of Medicine, Universitas Gadjah Mada, Indonesia)
  115. Sri Harjanto (Metalurgy Engineering, Universitas Indonesia, Indonesia)
  116. Sri Yudawati Cahyarini (Center Research of Geotechnology, Indonesian Research Institute (LIPI), Indonesia)
  117. Suhadi Wido Saputro (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundamental Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  118. Suminar Pratapa (Dept. of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember, Indonesia)
  119. Sumit Kumar Vishwakarma (Dept. of Mathematics, BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad, India)
  120. Sun Dali (Dept. of Physics and Astronomy, University of Utah, United States)
  121. Sutawanir Darwis (Dept. of Statistics, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  122. Sutrisno (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  123. Syamsul Falah (Dept. of Biochemistry Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bogor Agricultural University (IPB), Indonesia)
  124. Tati Suryati Syamsudin (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Insititut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  125. Tri Atmojo Kusmayadi (Dept. of Mathematics, Universitas Negeri Semarang, Indonesia)
  126. Trimurti Hesti Wardini (School of Life Sciences and Technology, Insititut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  127. Umar Fauzi (Dept. of Physics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundametal Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  128. Wahyudi David (Dept. of Food Science and Technology, Universitas Bakrie, Indonesia)
  129. Winston T. Lin (Operations Management and Strategy Dept., The State University of New York at Buffalo Lin, United States)
  130. Wolfgang Nellen (Dept. of Biology, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Universitas Brawijaya)
  131. Xiao-Jun Yang (Department of Mathematics and Mechanics, China University of Mining and Technology)
  132. Xiao-Wu Mu (School of Mathematics and Statistics, Zhengzhou University, China)
  133. Yahdi Zaim (Dept. of Geology Engineering, Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  134. Yanxiong Yan (Southwest China Normal University, China)
  135. Yoshihiro Sawano (Dept. of Mathematics and Information Sciences, Tokyo Metropolitan University, Japan)
  136. Yoshikuni Teramoto (Dept. of Applied Life Science, Faculty of Applied Biological Sciences, Gifu University, Japan)
  137. Young-Ho Ko (Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute, Daejeon, South Korea)
  138. Yudi Soeharyadi (Dept. of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics and Fundamental Sciences, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  139. Yuping Wu (Advanced Material Science, National University of Singapore, Singapore)


View my Stats

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NoDerivatives 4.0 International License.