List of Reviewer 2018

  1. Abdelhai Elazzouzi (Universite Moulay Ismail, Department of Mathematics, Meknes, Morocco)
  2. Abdul Rajjak Shaikh (Kobe University, Department of Chemical Science and Engineering, Kobe, Japan)
  3. Aep Patah (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Division of Inorganic and Physical Chemistry, Indonesia)
  4. Agnieszka Kowalska (Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Institute of Mathematics, Krakow, Poland)
  5. Akfiny Hasdi Aimon (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Department of Physics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  6. Alena Vagaská (Technical University of Kosice, Faculty of Manufacturing Technologies with a seat in Presov, Presov, Slovakia)
  7. Alireza Khalili Golmankhaneh (Islamic Azad University, Urmia, Iran)
  8. Anthony Mutukumira (Massey University, Auckland, Institute of Food, Nutrition and Human Health, Auckland, New Zealand)
  9. Ants Aasma (Tallinn University of Technology, Department of Economics, Tallinn, Estonia)
  10. Avanish Kumar Chaturvedi (University of Allahabad, Department of Mathematics, Allahabad, India)
  11. Azizan Saaban ( Universiti Utara Malaysia, School of Quantitative Sciences UUM College of Arts and Sciences,Malaysia)
  12. Bimo Ario Tejo (UCSI University, Faculty of Applied Sciences, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
  13. Brian Yuliarto (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Department of Engineering Physics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  14. Catherine Leigh Broadhurst (University of Maryland, Baltimore County, Department of Mechanical Engineering, Baltimore, United States)
  15. David Vališ (Univerzita obrany v Brne, Department of Combat and Special Vehicles, Brno)
  16. Didin Mujahidin (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Division of Organic Chemistry, Bandung, Indonesia)
  17. Donatella Occorsio (Universita degli Studi della Basilicata, Department of Mathematics, Potenza, Italy)
  18. Eizi Suzuki (Kagoshima University, Department of Earth & Environmental Sciences, Japan)
  19. Erythrina Stavila (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Research Center for Nanosciences and Nanotechnology, Bandung, Indonesia)
  20. Esin Aki-Yalcin (Ankara Universitesi, Department of Pharmaceutical Chemistry, Ankara, Turkey)
  21. Fatkhan (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Exploration and Engineering Seismology Research Group, Bandung, Indonesia)
  22. Françoise Méchin (Laboratoire Ingenierie des Materiaux Polymeres UMR 5223, Villeurbanne, France)
  23. Fu-Gui Shi (Beijing Institute of Technology, School of Mathematics and Statistics, Beijing, China)
  24. Gianfranco Caruso (Universita degli Studi di Roma La Sapienza, Department of Astronautical, Roma, Italy)
  25. Habibis Saleh (Riau University, Department of Mathematics, Pekanbaru, Indonesia)
  26. Hadi Susanto (University of Essex, Department of Mathematical Sciences, Colchester, United Kingdom)
  27. Hendra Jitno (Group Geotechnical Engineer, Brisbane, Australia)
  28. Hendri Widiyandari (Universitas Diponegoro, Department of Physics, Semarang, Indonesia)
  29. Hendry Izaac Elim (Universitas Pattimura, Department of Physics, Ambon, Indonesia)
  30. Higinio Ramos Calle (Universidad de Salamanca, Department of Applied Mathematics, Salamanca, Spain)
  31. Hüseyin Bor (P.O. Box 121, Bahçelievler, Ankara, 06502, Turkey)
  32. Indra Wibowo (Institut Teknologi Bandung, School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung, Indonesia)
  33. Intan Muchtadi-Alamsyah (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Bandung, Indonesia)
  34. Irina Cristea (University of Nova Gorica, Centre for Systems and Information Technologies, Slovenia)
  35. Jack Kay Clegg (University of Queensland, School of Chemistry and Molecular Biosciences, Brisbane, Australia)
  36. Jakub Jończyk (Collegium Medicum Uniwersytet Jagiellonskiego, Department of Physicochemical Drug Analysis, Krakow, Poland)
  37. James F. Peters (University of Manitoba, Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering, Winnipeg, Canada)
  38. Javid Shabbir (Qauid Azam University, Departmen of Statistics, Pakistan)
  39. Jay M. Jahangiri (Kent State University Burton, Department of Mathematics, Ohio, United States)
  40. John J. Irwin (University of California, Department of Pharmaceutical Chemistry, San Francisco, United States)
  41. Jun Ye (Shaoxing University, Department of Electronic and Information Engineering, Shaoxing, China)
  42. Karumuri Ashok (University of Hyderabad, Centre for Earth and Space Sciences, Hyderabad, India)
  43. Kasbawati (Hasannudin University, Departmen of Mathematics, Indonesia)
  44. Khaleed Alhazaymeh (Philadelphia University Jordan, Department of Basic Sciences and Mathematics, Amman, Jordan)
  45. Khreshna Syuhada (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Statistics Research Division, Bandung, Indonesia)
  46. Kyle E. Cordova (UC Berkeley, Department of Chemistry, Berkeley, United States)
  47. Lucky Puspitarini (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Astronomy Research Division and Bosscha Observatory, Bandung, Indonesia)
  48. Madambath Indira (University of Kerala, Department of Biochemistry, Thiruvananthapuram, India)
  49. Mahmood Bidkham (Semnan University, Department of Mathematics, Semnan, Iran)
  50. Marselina Irasonia Tan (Institut Teknologi Bandung, School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung, Indonesia)
  51. Maznah Mat Kassim (University Utara Malaysia, School of Quantitative Sciences, Sintok, Malaysia)
  52. Mehmet Ali Sarıgöl (Pamukkale Universitesi, Department of Mathematics, Denizli, Turkey)
  53. Mircea Manea (PT. Propan Raya Group, Indonesia)
  54. Mohamad Nurul Azmi (University of Malaya, Department of Chemistry, Kuala Lumpur)
  55. Mohamed. A. Hammami (University of Sfax, Faculty of Sciences, Sfax, Tunisia)
  56. Mulyadi Tanjung (Universitas Airlangga, Department of Chemistry, Surabaya)
  57. Münevver Tezer-Sezgin (Middle East Technical University (METU), Department of Mathematics, Ankara, Turkey)
  58. Narayanan Ayyappan (French Institute of Pondicherry, Department of Ecology, Pondicherry, India)
  59. Nasruddin Hassan (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia, School of Mathematical Sciences, Bangi, Malaysia)
  60. Novriana Sumarti (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Department of Mathematics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  61. Nuning Nuraini (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Department of Mathematics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  62. Nurjanna Joko Trilaksono (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Weather and Climate Prediction Laboratory, Bandung, Indonesia)
  63. Peide Liu (Shandong University of Finance and Economics, School of Management Science and Engineering, Jinan, China)
  64. Pierre Goovaerts (BioMedware, Inc., Ann Arbor, United States)
  65. Puji Irawati (National Astronomical Research Institute of Thailand, Chaing Mai, Thailand)
  66. Qiumei Huang (Beijing University of Technology, Beijing Institute for Scientific and Engineering Computing, Beijing, China)
  67. Ravinder Krishna Raina (Maharana Pratap University of Agriculture & Technology, Department of Mathematics, Udaipur, India)
  68. Rini Puspitaningrum (Universitas Negeri Jakarta, Master Program of Biology Education, Indonesia)
  69. Ronald B. Morgan (Baylor University, Department of Mathematics, Waco, United States)
  70. Sayamanthula Krishna Prasad (Queen's University Belfast, Astrophysics Research Centre, Belfast, United Kingdom)
  71. Serkan Araci (Hasan Kalyoncu University, Faculty of Economics, Administrative and Social Sciences, Department of Economics, Turkey)
  72. Shigenori Otsuka (Riken, Wako, Japan)
  73. Siti Nur Iqmal Ibrahim (Universiti Putra Malaysia, Institute for Mathematical Research, Serdang, Malaysia)
  74. Sophi Damayanti (Institut Teknologi Bandung, School of Pharmacy, Bandung, Indonesia)
  75. Sunarti (Brawijaya University, Department of Internal Medicine, Malang, Indonesia)
  76. Sutimin (Universitas Diponegoro, Magister Program of Mathematics, Semarang, Indonesia)
  77. Suzeini A. Abdul Halim (University of Malaya, Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
  78. Sven Bjarke Gudnason (Institute of Modern Physics Chinese Academy of Sciences, Lanzhou, China)
  79. Sven Fuhrmann (George Mason University, Fairfax Campus, Department of Geography and Geoinformation Science, Fairfax, United States)
  80. Thabet Abdeljawad (Prince Sultan University, Department of Mathematics and General Sciences, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
  81. Tomohiko Sasase (Japan Tobacco, Biological/Pharmacological Research Laboratories, Tokyo, Japan)
  82. Ufuk Öztürk (University of Cankiri Karatekin, Department of Mathematics, Cankiri, Turkey)
  83. Vineet K. Srivastava (Indian Space Research Organization, Flight Dynamics Group, Bangalore, India)
  84. Wahyu Srigutomo (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Earth Physics and Complex System, Department of Physics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  85. Watcharop Chaikittisilp (University of Tokyo, Department of Chemical System Engineering, Tokyo, Japan)
  86. Widodo Setiyo Pranowo (Marine Research Center, Indonesian Ministry of Marine Affairs and Fisheries, Indonesia)
  87. Xiao-Jun Yang (China University of Mining and Technology, State Key Laboratory for Geomechanics and Deep Underground Engineering, Xuzhou, China)
  88. Yuniar Ponco Prananto (Brawijaya University, Department of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Malang, Indonesia)


View my Stats

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NoDerivatives 4.0 International License.

 

ITB Journal Publisher, LPPM ITB, Center for Research and Community Services (CRCS) Building, 6th & 7th Floor, Jalan Ganesha 10, Bandung 40132, Indonesia, Phone: +62-22-86010080, Fax.: +62-22-86010051; E-mail: jmfs@lppm.itb.ac.id