List of Reviewers 2019

  1. Abdelkarim Boua (Universite Abdelmalek Essaadi, Department of Mathematics, Tetuan, Morocco)
  2. Agung Purnama (Politecnico di Milano, Department of Mechanical Engineering, Milan, Italy)
  3. Agus Yodi Gunawan (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Department Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics & Natural Sciences, Bandung, Indonesia)
  4. Akhmad Sabarudin (Brawijaya University, Department of Chemistry, Faculty of Science, Malang, Indonesia)
  5. Anggraini Barlian (Institut Teknologi Bandung, School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung, Indonesia)
  6. Anna Kelbert (United States Geological Survey Central Region, Geomagnetism Program, Denver, U.S.A.)
  7. Arkoprovo Biswas (Banaras Hindu University, Departmen of Geology, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India)
  8. Armi Susandi (Department of Meteorology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung, Indonesia)
  9. Aygün Emin (Department of Mathematics, Erciyes Universitesi, Kayseri, Turkey)
  10. Bekir Karlık (Department of Electrical Engineering and Information Technology, University of Tirana, Tirana, Albania)
  11. Chairat Treesubsuntorn (King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi, Pilot Plant Development and Training Institute, Bangkok, Thailand)
  12. Chang Phang (Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Department of Mathematics and Statistics, Batu Pahat, Malaysia)
  13. Chao Zhang (Shanxi University, Research Institute of Big Data Science and Industry, School of Computer and Information Technology, Taiyuan, China)
  14. Choonkil Park (Hanyang University, Research Institute for Natural Sciences, Seoul, South Korea)
  15. Christopher C. Bernido (MSU-Iligan Institute of Technology, Department of Physics, Iligan, Philippines)
  16. Davood Domiri Ganji (University of Technology, Department of Mechanical Engineering, Babol Noshirvani Babol, Iran)
  17. Deepti Aggrawal (University School of Management and Entrepreneurship, Delhi Technological University, East Delhi Campus, Delhi, India)
  18. Dian Handayani (Universitas Andalas, Sumatera Biota Laboratory, Faculty of Pharmacy, Padang, Indonesia)
  19. Edi Meiyanto (Universitas Gadjah Mada, Faculty of Pharmacy, Pharmacy Departement, Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
  20. Elizabeth Henny Herningtyas (Universitas Gadjah Mada, Faculty of Medicine, Public Health, and Nursing, Department of Clinical Pathology and Laboratory Medicine, Indonesia)
  21. Emanuel Sungging Mumpuni (Space Science Center, Lembaga Penerbangan Dan Antariksa Nasional (LAPAN), Bandung, Indonesia)
  22. Erhan Deniz (Kafkas University, Faculty of Science and Letters, Department of Mathematics, Turkey)
  23. Farzaneh Falahati-Nezhad (Islamic Azad University, Department of Mathematics, Safadasht Branch, Tehran, Iran)
  24. Fatchiyah (Brawijaya University, Faculty of Science, Department of Biology, Indonesia)
  25. Florentin Smarandache (University of New Mexico, Department of Mathematics, Albuquerque, New Mexico)
  26. Florin Adrian Radu (Universitetet i Bergen, Department of Mathematics, Bergen, Norway)
  27. Fulvia Mecatti (Universita degli Studi di Milano - Bicocca, Department of Sociology and Social Research, Milan, Italy)
  28. Gholamreza Hojjati (University of Tabriz, Faculty of Mathematical Sciences, Tabriz, Iran)
  29. Hanindyo Kuncarayakti (University of Turku, Finnish Centre for Astronomy with ESO (FINCA), Abo (Turku), Finland)
  30. Hendra Grandis (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Mining and Petroleum Engineering, Department of Geophysical Engineering, Bandung, Indonesia)
  31. I Made Joni (Universitas Padjadjaran, Department of Physics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  32. Irfan Ullah (University of Swabi, Department of Pharmacy, Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan)
  33. Ismail Naci Cangül (Uludag University, Mathematics Department, Bursa, Gorukle, Turkey)
  34. Jafar Safarian (Faculty of Natural Sciences, Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Department of Materials Science and Engineering, Norwegia)
  35. I Wayan Mangku (Bogor Agricultural Institute, Mathematics Department, Bogor, Indonesia)
  36. James Ketudat Cairns (Chiang Mai University, Center of Excellence in Medical Genetics Research, Chiang Mai University, Division of Pediatric Dentistry, Department of Orthodontics and Pediatric Dentistry, Faculty of Dentistry, Chiang Mai, Thailand)
  37. Javid Shabbir (Qauid Azam University, Department of Statistics, Pakistan)
  38. Jihuan He (Soochow University, Nantong Textile Institute, Nantong, People's Republic of China)
  39. John Paul Zonneveld (University of Alberta, Edmonton, Department of Earth and Atmospheric Science, Alberta, Canada)
  40. Kanchana Uraisin, (Flow Innovation-Research for Science and Technology Laboratories (FIRST Labs.), Thailand)
  41. Kandaga Pujiana (Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  42. Katsuhiro Miyajima, (Japan Tobacco, Central Research Institute, Tokyo, Japan)
  43. Khalid H. Al-Shaalan (King Saud University, College of Science, Department of Mathematics, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia)
  44. Khomaini Hasan (Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani, Faculty of Medicine, Indonesia)
  45. Kiki Ariyanti Sugeng (Universitas Indonesia, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences , Department of Mathematics, Depok, Indonesia)
  46. Leo H. Wiryanto (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Department  of Mathematics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  47. Madambath Indira (University of Kerala, Department of Biochemistry, Thiruvananthapuram, India)
  48. Mandeep Mittal (Amity University, Uttar Pradesh, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Noida, India)
  49. Marselina Irasonia Tan (Institut Teknologi Bandung, School of Life Sciences and Technology, Bandung, Indonesia)
  50. Mohd Aftar Abu Bakar (Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia, Bangi, Faculty of Science and Technology, School of Mathematical Sciences, Malaysia)
  51. Muhaimin Rifa'i (Brawijaya University, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Biology Department, East Java, Indonesia)
  52. Muhammad Aslam Noor (University Islamabad, Department of Mathematics, COMSATS Islamabad, Pakistan)
  53. Muhammad Bilal Sajid (International Islamic University, Department of Mathematics, Pakistan)
  54. Muhammad Saleem Khan (University, Department of Zoology, Government College Faisalabad, Pakistan)
  55. Muhammad Wajid (University of Okara, Department of Biological sciences, Okara, Pakistan)
  56. Murat Çaglar (Kafkas Universitesi, Faculty of Science and Letters, Department of Mathematics Kars, Turkey)
  57. Nanjundan Magesh (Government Arts College for Men, P. G. and Research Department of Mathematics, Krishnagiri, India)
  58. Naveen Kumar Jain (University of Delhi, Department of Mathematics, New Delhi, India)
  59. Novriana Sumarti (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Department of Mathematics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  60. Nuning Nuraini (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Department of Mathematics, Bandung, Indonesia)
  61. Pandarinathan Nandakumar (Perunthalaivar Kamarajar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Department of Mathematics, Karaikal, India)
  62. Peter J. Avery (Newcastle University, School of Mathematics and Statistics, Newcastle, United Kingdom)
  63. Teodor Bulboaca (Universitatea Babes-Bolyai din Cluj-Napoca, Romania)
  64. Ron N. Goldman (Rice University, Department of Computer Science, Houston, United States)
  65. Roto Roto (Universitas Gajah Mada, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Department of Chemistry, Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
  66. Rubianto Kapid (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Earth Sciences and Technology Department of Geology, Bandung, Indonesia)
  67. Sabri Bulent Tank (Bogazici Universitesi, Department of Geophysics, Istanbul, Turkey)
  68. Santosh Kumar (University of Melbourne, Department of Mathematics and Statistics, Parkville, Australia)
  69. Shinji Inoue (Kansai University, Faculty of Informatics Graduate School of Informatics, Japan)
  70. Shizhong Zhao (East China Normal University, Shanghai, China)
  71. Shyh Hong Hwang (National Cheng Kung University, Department of Chemical Engineering, Tainan, Taiwan)
  72. Sjoerd W. Rienstra (Technische Universiteit Eindhoven, Department of Mathematics and Computer Science, Eindhoven, Netherland)
  73. Slamin S. ( University of Jember, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Department of Mathematics, Jember, Indonesia)
  74. Soichi Yabuki (National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology, Department of Research, Tokyo, Japan)
  75. Somanchi Vssnvg Krishna Murthy (Defence Institute of Advanced Technology (Deemed University), Department of Applied Mathematics, Pune, India)
  76. Sreekumar Pankajakshan (Nanyang Technological University, Division of Chemistry and Biological Chemistry, Singapore)
  77. Sunarti (Universitas Gadjah Mada, Graduate School of Biotechnology, Faculty of Medicine, Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
  78. Sutimin (Diponegoro University, Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics, Semarang, Indonesia)
  79. Titin Andri Wihastuti (Brawijaya University, Faculty of Medicine, Malang, Indonesia)
  80. Tofigh Allahviranloo (Islamic Azad University, Science and Research Branch, Department of Mathematics, Tehran, Iran)
  81. Tri Agus Siswoyo (University of Jember, Department of Agronomy, Jember, Indonesia)
  82. Unang Supratman (Padjadjaran University, Department of Chemistry, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Jatinagor, Indonesia)
  83. Wahyu Srigutomo (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics, Department of Physics, Physics of Earth and Complex System, Bandung, Indonesia)
  84. Wan Ainun Mior Othman (University of Malaya, Faculty of Science, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia)
  85. Wiesław Kubiś (Czech Academy of Sciences, Institute of Mathematics, Prague, Czech Republic)
  86. Yus Mochamad Cholily (Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang, Department of Mathematics, Malang, Indonesia)